OUR SERVICES      Business opportunities      MarketPlace      Suppliers & Customers     Create an account      Contact Us
LOGO Dobiza
Do you have an account? Connexion
langue Français

PARAFFIN OIL

Added on : 2017-01-30 19:59:01
Suppliers : LOGIN (Morocco)
Categories : Para-pharmacy and pharmacy Cosmetics Chemistry - Base and derivatives

Paraffin Pharmaceutical Grade, Food Grade. Paraffin is used in external application on the body or the hair, it also enters in the composition of a lot of cosmetics and massage oils. Ingested paraffin oil and used as a lubricant or as a laxative.

Information
To view all information about this products as well as its supplier, LOGIN >>>

Are you new ?
OPEN A DOBIZA ACCOUNT. Registration is free.




Other products of the same category